married one year ago pregnancy k lye try kar rhe hue thora kamzoor hue kia main evion 400mg khaa sakhta hue koi side effects to nhe hai
AOA....Meri mother dialysis ki ptnt hein 3 sal sy twice a week chal rhy dialysis..15 din sy unki neend mein isue chal rha tha. neend mein bolti hein. sath act krna like Khana kha rhi .Sbzi kaat rhi. parda dekh k kehti hein koi bnda...
Aoa I am feeling stiffness on left knee left side and on top all. the times. my vit d is 20 ans calcium is 9. but esr is 200. my family doc suggest to visit rheumatologist. kindly suggest what tests i should do beforehand. x-rays a...
My father-in-law is currently admitted at the ICU of Punjab Institute of Cardiology, He had a severe heart rate slow down condition [heart rates went down to 19-20 BPM].... 1. He had two accidents on motor bike and have a brain inj...
Doctor opration krk pet se rasoli nikali hai our sath fluid bhi jo laboratory se cheek krwany ka kaha ab u report aap k samny h pls detail batain
asthmatic pneumonia ke liye aap ki openion required hai plz.
Asslam o Alikum mujea pechlea 10 din se fever hua ma ne medicine b li ha lekin koi farq ni para ma ne typhoid aur malaria ka test b krwaya ha lekin test report negative ha After urinating bohat zaida jalan hotii ha
I feel very weak in the morning. I can not stand for longer. This situation worsens till lunch. After lunch till going to bed I feel relaxed.
asking form gynecologist is canesten 1. cream vaginal is safe in pregnancy.
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree