mujhe sirf 2 din periods chalte hain phir us k bd drops aate hain sirf mera weight b gain hogya hy ser main chakr se rehte hain... ye normal hy ya koi Harmons ka problem tw nhe hua plz guide karein
My wife says: I had irregular periods since past couple of months and sometimes they were happening only after 10 days. I got my pelvis ultrasound yesterday and doctor told me that i have inflammation in uterus and prescribed me an...
hormones imbalance hein plzz help kar dein
rashes on feet and arm dagh b chorte hai new new ate hai r kharesh b bht zyada krte hai dagh ni jate
Mujhe buhat buhat hair fall ho raha hai mere Baalo ka Volume kam ho gaya hai mang chori ho gayi hai scalp Mein Dard Hai hota hai buhat mujhe 5 saal se hair fall ho raha buaht medicines use ki hai Koi Fark Nahin padh raha please plea...
Salam mujhy 3 din sy left side Sar may drd hay or jow may bhe Tha yahi kuch b kha rahi the to dimag may khichao ho raha Tha. Mujhy inexity hy BP b high rehta hy 5 MG tablet lyti Hon or sert 50mg subha sham. Mujhy aaj sham sy left ka...
assalam o alaikum. i'm 34 weeks pregnant according to my LMP, and 35 weeks according to scan. i forgot to ask one thing from my gynae, so i want an opinion from here. i have pain in my vagina, piercing pain. can even walk easily. is...
plzz check my testosterone...Is this normal??
Can i concive with 3 intramural fibroids..I m married..dhupaston medicine I am taking Kia is k doraan pregnancy ho jye gi .please answer
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree