assalam o alaikum meri mother in law ko kal subha se fever utar charh raha hai max 103 tak jata hai panadol khati hain or pattiyan karte hain to fever utar jata hai. Sardi lagti hai jism main dard hota hai or fever charh jata hai da...
salam mn nay apni beti (2.5) months ki hai usy hifazti injection lagwa rhi hn or usy aik injection kharb kar gya hau or us sy wo kafi takleef mn hai aj 8 din hai dr ny isy augmenten ir brugen di hai
meri mangeter ko periods 4 month bad kbhi 6 month bad aty thy dr ko dikhaya usny kha 3,4 month primulate n tablet khani 4 month wobi khali us sy every month aty hen lekin 1 din rehty hen bss ab hum kia krain ?
meri beti ke pet me aksar dard hota he
har 2 ya 3 sal bad typhoid ho jata hy is br third time hoa hy iski waja kea hy or kasy isy properly khatam kry
I had my periods on 24 sep My pregnancy test is negative I am a pcos patient
I am using diane 35. What is the best time to take the medicine and can I take it empty stomach? My BMI is 15, is taking medicine empty stomach harmful for me?
AoA I Hope all Drs. will be well. My question is that i am using the psych med from very long time 2008. But now on Zylex SR 300mg, Dowvigil 400 mg. My psych dr. was told me you can take zylex sr at once here i read on every forum o...
Swelling in leg and itching in passing urine .she has been a patient of high Uric acid used to take medicine now left. Now again her symptoms of swelling legs have come. As she is in IDDAT can’t go to doctor. Kindly help
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree