Kindly tag a cardiologist merie father ko pechlie dino high bp ki shikayat hoi thi dr ne medicine di thi aur bola tha k jab bp normal ho jaie medicine chor dien ab bp normal h medicine nhi lie rahie lekin sab keh rahie hain bp ki me...
2 months sa periods ha bina kisi gap ka
mujhe 8 mah se musalsal lg raha ye jo b ho raha jo sounti krti kahti jo daikhti har time kahi jaty howe b lgta ye sub pahly ho chuka mout ka khof rahta ghr waly kahi ly k ni ha rahe plz help bas itna bta dyn k ye bas mujhe feel ho r...
I am diagnosed with dengue.5 days ho gay fever ko.platlets 75k hain.mazeed platelets reduce hoty hain to kia krna chahye mjhy?kci donor sy bat kren agr zrurt pry to wo apny cells donate kr dy mjhy?my body weight is 65kg.
hello doctor mujhe ek month se kafi bukhar aata h please mujhe achi c tablets likh kr dijiye
The patient gets vertigo in the morning, as soon as they wake up. And also gets dizzy with certain movements. Anxiety symptoms along with slight dizziness occur at several moments throughout the day. It's been a month since this has...
I get blisters inside my mouth. Because of which I can neither eat nor speak. For the last 4 or 5 years, I have had this problem. I have been given a lot of treatment. Kindly suggest me best advice. Thanks Regard,s Khalid khan
aoa I went for ultrasound at 18 weeks kindly anyone tell me the gender of baby? bcz doctors there were giving different opinion
Mugha last month ke periods ke bad sa vaginal itching or irritation ho rahi ha ye 3 to 4 days tk rahi phir khudi thk ho gai lakin ab dobara 2 weeks ke gap sa asa hi ho rha ha
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree