Ask Questions From Qualifed Doctors And Get Authentic Answers

Post Question
Dermatologist

Skin Issue

my kid when 1.5 year old have some swear type of alrgy due to we go emergency they give him injection once my husband took him in my neighborhood clinic they put injection in his hip.... now he is 2 year old but the skin where he h...

Urologist

Premature Ejaculation After Spending Some Years Abroad

i could not found some specialist for this issue here. i am a married man. i have issue of premature ejaculation after spending some years abroad its now become worse i dont know with getting much old its happen lije this or why . i...

Gynecologist

Period Issue

Meri beti ko 3 months sy periods nahi huy. Doctor ko dekhaya hai aur ussny ye kaha hai isska weight na barhny dain baki koi issue nahi hai. What do you suggest?

Gynecologist

Flu In Pregnancy

Aoa doc..Muje pregnancy ka third month hai or 3 din sy muje flu hai mn bht tns hn kindly muje hosla e dy dain k koi problm to nai hogi???muje kya krna chaiye

Dermatologist

Acne,heartbeat, Etc

Age 19 Heart beat tez rehti h kamr or pathon me drd or gla khrab, nazla ka msla h aksar sir m dard rehta h periods time pr ni aty aor face pr ayse acne hain sary face pe doctor ko dekhaya tha 2 bar unho ne ye maficine di thi thora...

General Surgeon

Cystic Hygroma /lymphangioma

Hi doctors.. My baby have cystic hygroma on his face area.. It's entirely on right cheek.. I have done 2 sclerotherapies but now it's not possible due to small cysts.. I want to go for surgery.. Please recommed me a best plastic su...

Dermatologist

Skin Acne Scars

aslam o alaikum I'm having alot of acne scar i visited multiple doctors but the spots are jot going away and my face skin is getting darker than my body

Gynecologist

Vaginal Itching And Irritation

Meri age 22 ha or me unmarried hun last month ke periods sa 1 din pehla mugha vaginal irritation hui phir blood Ana ke bad thk ho gai jab periods khatm hua to mugha vaginal itching start ho gai ye itching 3 to 4 days tk rahi phir kh...

General Physician

Pain In Legs

Mai bht pareshaan hoon apni mother ki tangon k dard ko le kr pls doctor madad kijye meri bht mehrbani hogi apki darjano doctors ko dekha chuki hn hazaron test kra chuki lkn koi aram nai aya uric acid b normal he unka sb cheezen thee...

UP TO 40% OFF

Consult with Top PMDC Verified Doctors & Get Upto 40% Discount on Lab Tests

Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.

Book Lab Tests
PMDC VERIFIED

Consult PMDC Verified Top Doctors Across Pakistan

Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.

Find top doctors