I went to doctor for menstrual irregularity after marriage..... she suggested me pelvic ultrasound .....that shows cystitis only ...reproductive system was normal having mass....doctor said" k yeh to normal he itna sub ko hta " furt...
I just want to ask about minimum to maximum cost of invisible braces.. I just want t make an idea how much money I should collect
Salam meri shadi ko 3 years hogaye hen me through iui conceive karna chahyi hun par mera weight 110 kg hai kya ye mere liyee successful hosakta hai kya conceiving ho sakti bai r kya complications hosakti hai r karachi me kin hospit...
Meri 3 august ko dnc hui thi baby ki growth nhi ho rhi thi Or mjy abi tak periods nhi aye 3 month ho gy han pregrency b nhi hai pcos ka b prblm hai or me conceive krna chahti hon kindly help me i am not rich so kindly meri help kren
Aoa dr mera baby 1 month ka ha to feed krwany ky baad doodh nikal deta ha foran ... koi issue to ni ha na??
Salam mere husband ki puri body me lumps hen r kuch new b bun rahay hen wo kehte hen ye fat glands hen un k abu ko b glands ka cancer ta to kya ye serious baat hai kis doctor ko dikhana chahyee jab wo workout karte hen to un lumps m...
Hey I was having irregular periods from last 2 months My doctor given me a pills for periods and iron tablet. Now i am facing problem of shedding every month after 2 weeks of my periods. Please help me because i m getting mar...
Slam..mera abi abi misscarriage hua h growth na hony ki wjah sy.plz bra den k misscarriage k bad kitny gape k bad baby plan kia jaye?
docter please answer dyn dy k mri sep 3 ko dnc hui hy par ub me dubara es month conceive krna chahti hun kya mjhy pregnancy planing me r ovulation days me vitamin D or sangobian leni chahiye ? matlab k me intercourse kru to tb b yh...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree