AoA docots meri walida ko kafi kamzoori horhi hai unki suger hai jo humye ab pata chala hai or test krwaya h to maloom howa h ke last 3 months sy high hai ab wo tablets le rhi hai sugger ki. aaj kal wo kafi down feel kr rahi h. o...
I had my first baby 1 month back via c-section. My pregnancy was tough. I got typhoid during the first trimester and had severe oligohydramnios during the last trimester so we had to go for emergency cesarean 2 weeks before expected...
Assalamu Alaikum...Mery hath mai bum fatny ki waja se kaan sun ho gay thy But AJ 9 months ho gay han wo sahi nahi hoy abhi tak sun rehty han But wese nahi jesy us time thy us se kam Han But bilkul sahi nahi hoy... Bohot se Doctors k...
2 Saal ho gye hain pregnancy conceive niii kr pa rii
I am suffering from shortness of breath and chest pain unable to sit for a long time even for workin
knee ma taklif haa peshwer ma dr sa mila tha lakin kuch tek nahi howa
1. Meri Azu khas size chota hai. 2. Meri Azu khas mota b nahi hay. 3. Mujhy sex k duran jaldi farigh hojata hay. In maslay ka kia hall hay, Please send information regarding consultation of specific Doctor to get help or consult...
my father is diagoned with hepatitus c which is causing liver cirrhosis and two focuses in liver. kindly guide me what is the possible treatment available ?.
I have sinus since 2 years and now it's been 4 months I been feeling some rotten kind of smell in my nose and mouth...I have used the spray tarisin and antibiotics too but that didn't worked for me..also I am facing migraine every o...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree