Meri Khala k pate me dare he.pate me pathri he
Meri Khala k pate me pathri he Doc said operation nahi ho sqkta
My baby has been on NG tube since birth. We are doing his PT and he has developed oral movements. The problem is his strong oral aversion no matter what we do he resists oral feeding. Two days ago he pulled out his tube and we deci...
Allergy our Nfs pa Dane our allergy
Mara name Farhan ha muja chest mn kabhi bahut Ziada dard shoro ho jata ha is ka koi treatment ha tu please tell me ya pher ya dard kis wajah sa hota ha
which one tonic is safe for pregnant woman. pls advise. asking form gynaecologist. thnx
Assalam o Alaikum Ma Almost one year sy skin Allergy ko face KR rha Hun.Allergy soft Abdominal Part aur aur gutno k uppar waly parts Hain Hy. Jo Choty Choty Dany bnty Hain Woh Pus sy bhty hoty Hain aur then dry ho Jaty Hain kindly K...
meri shadi ko 10 saal ho gae hain koi bacha nahi hea meri report dekh ker meri rehnomai karain
hello Dr mujy ap sy ya pochna tha k 3rd operation kya 36 week sy pehly hota h q k mera 34 week 3 day ho gy hain to please ap btain k 3rd c section kitny week mein hota h 15 Nov ko mera 9 month complete ho jai ga
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree