Mother of 2 babies. Recently gave birth in June 2021 both deliveries are C Section. Exclusively breastfeeding. Want to do contraception method. Can u pls guide about implanon? Should i go for implanon?
Doctor ne Abdomen m fluid bataya jai our kisi gaenyolist KO dikhany ko kaha hai
Assalam u alaikum i want to concieve but I have pcos,can i concieve with pcos,is there any solution.married 7 years ago
Assalam u alaikum,i want to concieve but i hv pcos.married 7 years ago.is there any solution that i concieve with pcos
This is my report and Scan kindly ya check kar k btaa dy k sab kuch theak hai kia aur baby ka gender ptaa chal skta kia?
I'm 20 years old. I have too many pimples and acne on my face. When I used to eat any junk food it got increases. I don't use any cream. Just wash my face with a soap. When I get up early in the morning, I saw too much oil on my fac...
asssalmu alaikum. mujay halitosis ka issue hay. bohat parshan ho es sae kia karo. rozana touth fest use karta ho. leken pir be issue hay. kuch advise kare. thanks everyone.
I am 22 years old and unmarried last month jab mera periods khatm hua to mugha vaginal itching or irritation hui jo 3 sa 4 dino tk rahi phir 1 week ka gap a gia us me or khudi thk ho gia lakin ab last 2 days sa ye dobara hua ha boht...
Mugha last month ke periods ke bad sa vaginal itching or irritation ho rahi ha ye 3 to 4 days tk rahi phir khudi thk ho gai lakin ab dobara 2 weeks ke gap sa asa hi ho rha ha and I am unmarried
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree