What does it mean ? Chronic joint pain with cracking sound but no swelling and no reddish spots. Knees, shoulder, neck and ankles are affected. backbone has no pain unless stomach hurts. I feel pressure type sensation as if my kn...
fertab 50 mg kia ye tab pregnancy k lye sahi hai plz koi Dr bataye
this was very small and then its getting big hard and now like this it like it has two holes in it... no pain no other problem.
aoa, kuch 5 ya 6 din se on and off aisey ho raha kuch kam kar rai hun ya wese hi free hun to severe nausea start ho jata hai like bus m about to vomit...or headache ajeeb si aankhon k peeche forehead mai bus aise k mujhe kuch ho ja...
Sir my semen analysis report says I have just 5% normal sperm that too non motile , and remaining 95% is partially slow progressive or non progressive and there is not a single % of rapid motile problem is I wasn't expecting this at...
Aoa. Meri fasting sugar pre diabetes range me chali jati hai, with life style changes normal ho jati hai but kabhi phir se pre diabetes range me chali jati hai is it possible fasting sugar normal hee rhe and mujy pre diabetes ki waj...
I have H pylori can you suggest me any good consultant for treatment. plz mention test name for better consultation regarding H pylori
Aslam Alaikum Dr MERI Shaadi to 1 year complete ho Gya hai Mera egg week hai doctor NY clomid 50mg medicine Di thi khanay k periods k 3rd day start krni thi mne use ki lekin mne phir vaccine lagwa li thi phir mne medicine khani chor...
My platelets count are high, i.e, 439 000. I am suffering from fever last 3 days , kindly guide me is it normal?
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree