And what about venofer drip? I got 2 drips.. but my mother-in-law is saying baby's complexion will be affected by this drip..? Is it true?
Hello, can anybody let me know i have got 2 venofer drips but everyone around is saying it affects baby's complexion.. what to do is it true?
sir I have two problems 1 early discharge 2 pre mature ejucationlation
asslam o alekum dr kal rat sy mera baby bht kam movement kar rha hy rat ko to kar hi nhi rha kia ye normal hy mera 34 week start hy
mn unmarried hn mjy bht stress rehta he bat bat pe gussa ata he diet b Achi leti hn lekin sukh k hadiyon ka dhancha ban chuki hn face pe ronk b nai rahi shakal se beemar lagti hn ap plz mjy koi medicine suggest krain shukriya
aoa after Astra zenica vaccine, i am having strange belly pain. first cutting like pain. then pain in ribs now pain on right side near ribs . i took dicloran, no spa , antibiotics but it was temporary relief. dr then suggest some te...
I am having mouth sore, umm which small and have gotten little big and whenever i google it just talk about cancer, really worried and anxious
mare height mare age se kam hai baki sab ghr walo ki height thk hai plz mujh koi solution ya medicine bata den
Dr i am mother of 5 month daughter .. she is exclusively on mother feed. I want to use gluta fair capsule by nutrifactor compony for my complextion .. can i use this medicine dusring lactation period.. does it harm to baby or not?
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree