Meri mother k knee joint py dard rahta sai tara un sy chala ni jata pain knee sy nechy ki trf b a jati some time. Please suggest any medicine
hello dr meri surgry hui ha kal 3rd moral ki , dr ne kaha tha bread and daliya len , but ab mujhe 24 hours hogaye hen surgry hue , to ap guide karen main diet ma chiken wgra le sakti hn plus milk ... yani ke main kia kia le sakti ho...
I m 4 weeks and 5 days pregnant urine test is positive in scan negative Doctor advice me 4 gravibinan inj 2ml after every 7 days Is is safe ??
My popliteal artery is blocked due to thrombosis. I'm taking Paletal and Loperene. but artery is still blocked. is there any treatment other then bypass. kindly suggest me pl.
What is the reason behind excessive pre cum ? I am facing this issue for sometime without any sexual arousal. I know it acts as a lubricant but can excessive pre cum is an issue.
mere last period date 2nd October thy. is month periods miss hoay hain. mera urine pregnancy test positive aya hai.mai kal gyne k pas gye thy unhon ne beta hcg blood test kerwaya us mai value 1081.10 miu/mo hai. kal ultrasound bhi h...
aoa madm achanak kch din bad white daag lag jaty hain kbi to 7 blood k daag bi or inner side p bhut ziada kharish lag jati hai plz advise
nails jild k andr chky jaty thy...4 dfa opsration krwa k niklwaye...ab un ki growth hi ruk gae hy...bohat khrab ho ghy hain...kaly or peely ho ghy huway....plzzz suggest something
kindly mujhe bataey k ye anamoly scan sahi hua h or baby k limbs wagera sahi bun gae h?or gender kaise pta kia ja sakta h
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree