Aoa, mera beta jis ki age 19 months hai din or weight hai 10 kg as per his peads he is low in weight as per his age. Din Mai koi 5 dafa poop krta hai I am seriously fadup. He is although MA very active or abhi tak us nai bolna s...
Age 21 unmarried .. My periods was always normal but this time its happened after 2.5 months with very less flow.. I just want to know tha reason behind this?
Asalam mai 4 months pregnent ho magar mujhe baby ki movement ka kuch pata nahi chalta kia yeh normal hai baby kis month sai movement start krta hai kindly inform me?
Nzr kamzor k bare me janna he uper questions likh diye hen
i just had a cbc test of my father in law. hct is 41.9 and platellet s are 155.. is it normal ?
Hi I am a mother of 5 years old girl. My child is having leg pain and fever after every 1 or 2 days. She cannot eat properly and her weight is losing. What should I do?
My wife is 6 weeks pregnant! We are traveling turkey in two days, is it safe to travel and walk during pregnancy? How much walk she can do? what precautions should we take?
mera 6 july ko operate howa tha operate theek howa hn....but after 2 months pain start ho ghai ....bally ball k neechy...aur ab mere back pe bhi pain hoti hn doctor se contact kiya tha uno ny kha hn k charbhi jam ghi hn ...so plz i...
mere husband k mu mein aably hain jo k pain b bohat krty hain plz thek krny k liye koi gel ya medicine bta den
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree