Aoa Mere mother ko aik dam sy jhtka lgta ha aur ais ky bad pisena aur jism pr kap kapahat shuru Ho jaati hai yah kya vajah hai
before conceiving my doc prescribe me rimona capsule for hormones imbalance. Now my kids Are almost 2 years. again I'm having the issue of irregular periods. can I continue taking rimona capsule. if yes then please tell me the dose...
Pichle 1 saal se muje ED ki problem ha. Penis sakhti khatam ho jati ha magr kabhi kabhi bikul thk ho jata ha. Is ki kya waja ho sakti ha aur kya is ka ilaj 20 se 25 din man possible ha. Since I am an overseas Pakistani so I don’t h...
epilepsy....8 saal sa ha....tegral 200ml tab kha raha hu ....lakin koi cure nai sirf control ha....
Aslam alaikum .. Mera pregnancy ka 2nd month start hone ko hai aik do din baad lkn vomiting bohat ziada hoti hai kuch b khaya piya nhi jaa rha hai Khana to Bilkul b acha nhi lg rha ghabrahat hoti hai kuch b khaane k baad ...Kya mn n...
check my semen rèport I'm trying since 8 months but not conceive check my report and suggest plzzzz I'm ? worried
meri skin ka color yellow h aur skin dull lagti h kashish nahi h plz guide kr dein kia issue h
i got throat infection and pain in my middle finger and wrist it remains for two three days then it goes away, Dr has recommended me Vitamin D gel capsule 200 000 IU (total 4 capsules , 1 needs to be taken weekly) So my question is...
please mjhe thyroid ki report dekh kr bta dein k yeh zada hai ya theek hai kia mjhe iski treatment leni chaiye or mjhe asthma bhi hai kia iska talukh thyroid se hai kion k mai jb leti hun to mera gala dukhta hai or mera saans rukh r...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree