Assalam o alaikum I am 18 weeks pregnant.. I just feel bearable mild vaginal itching.. nothing more than it no discharge no smell.. is it normal??? Itching is not continuous it occurs off and on
Boht medicine khai but medicine khany k bad phr wesy e ho jata
Assalm o Alaikum Respected Doctors and Marham team. I have dark brown /black till all over my face specially on cheeks. I am unmaried and it is very stressful For me as time by time I see a new small mole on my face.. I have...
Aoa few month back mera dant toote gya tha side sa phr us main bacteria lg gya main covid ki wajha sa hospital ni gi aur abhi ya asa ho gyi skin hath bhi lgya to blood nikl ata hai munh bnd bhi ni ho rha
Aslam o Alaikum! I hope ap thik ho gy mera que yeh hai kay doc meri wife ko period ka masla hai 2 year sy late aty hein toh bohat treatment krvaya magar thik nahi hue or weight ziada tha or ab 6 month sy period nahi a rahe toh us...
I have a sharp pain above belly button which causes shortness of breath as well as anxiety and depression
It's been six months since my marriage and I'm getting a doctor's checkup I'm overweight I have been taking medicine for fifteen days But I am not getting pregnant. I have taken some medicines in which myofolic‚neophage‚orlistat‚nat...
Mn married o 6 month hoye conceive ni kia abhi
Mere cycle k din chal rhe hai hum 1 din chor k sex karty hai I means pregnancy k lye or 1 din me Kitne bar sex Karna chaye hum thore kamzoor b hai plz guide
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree