can u guide me diet schduel for ist trimester
dr sab mery dant ki jaar main khoor hy or waha resha b nichy pathoo tk chala giya hy or waha gilti tipe mahsoos hota hy kon c medisen khaow k resha khushk ho jay
Stomach upset issue for last one year. Loose stool 4-5 times a day. This is the routine for a while now. I drink around 4-5 litre water daily I live in hostel, we cook food ourselves but roti is from tandoor. Pls advice what c...
muja 7 mont phala H.pyolari positive aya tha ma na clethro 500 bd amoxil igm bd nexum 40 od lia bulkul thke ho gaya tha but pahr sa wohi msla shru ho gaya ha heartbeat b tezz ho jati ha kuc khana sa dubara treatment shru kia ha 10...
my uncal have tow much ilargi problem to much etening medcince
plz check my report & tell me I am covid effected or not??
Am facing memory loss since 3 4 year . dr is it any med for increase our memory
i have pain in left testicle and penis doesn't erect treatment
Mera daant cavity se kharab huwa hai bohut pain kar raha hai jis se left side mouth mei chaale bane huwe hai gum vhi soojha huwa hai. Anything for quick relief
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree