AoA.... I have cervical insability plz help..... Disc bulge, in spine no nurve root compression
Hi im 26 and haven't got the chance for Circumcision , so wanted to do it now so is there any doctor available in karachi?
Assalamu alaikum. Mujy knee pain hua tha dr ny x-ray krwaya tw unhony btaya k haddian kamzor hain dodh b pinay ka kaha,gebon tablet use ki thi meiny phr covid hogya us k bd se meiny koi tablet nae li except pain killer.mein jb band...
Im unmarried.. mery sath 5 6 month se esa ho rh h k periods mjy late ho ry 1 week ya kuch din delay .. r kuch month ma exect date py ho jaty h .. ic moth date meri 26 thi ljin no periods still.. is there anything to worry??
A.o.A sir hairfall ko 2 saal ho gye hain meny PRP b krwayi thi lekn koi farq nhi parha mujy kuch smj nhi a rahi k kya kro plz help.. Medicine use... Antegument vitamin tablets Finset tablet minoxyplus supray
Asalam o alaikum. I am unmarried female and 22 years old. I am having PCOS problem for almost 1 year. My weight is 55kg and height is 5.4 feet. I have consulted to gynaecologist and taking medicine from 6 months (rimona, folic acid,...
Im unmarried.. mjy ye puchna tha mjy periods pain ni hota start se ho b tw thori bot.. is it normal
married 3 kids with c section since last 2 years suffering from heavy menstrual bleeding n bleeding between the periods.doctors prescribe duphaston n transmine capsuluses. kindly guide me for a proper treatment as I m getting week...
Assalamu alaikum Kindly tell alternate of burnol as it is unavailable in the market nowadays.
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree