l have been suffering from neck & backpain from last 3 years which is bearable in summer and get severe in winters. As winter is arrived so my pain is. Since yesterday I have temperature and severe pain in neck and back. Also a pai...
my one side is larger than other side..jab mae chalta hon to wajah farq mehsos hota hai...jab google kara to laga im the paitent of hemihypertrophy but mae confirm nhi ho..any suggestion kae mjhy kis doctor ko dekana chae hai tha...
assalam o alaikum I'm unmarried mjhe apni skin problem h mn student hn mn ne kabhi bhi sun block aur koi bhi cream nahi use ki is lie meri skin bht dull aur open pores ka issue aur bht hi ne ronaq si skin ho gae h yellow skin tone h...
I am 30 weeks pregnant and my gaenacologist told me that you are 3 weeks a head.. Which means that the baby's bpd and fl are according to 33 weeks.. She asked me to perform sugar test i monitered my sugar levels they are below 90mgd...
As'salaam 0 Alaikum Meri pregnancy ko 5 month started ho gya hai per kahi se lgta hi Nahi ke Mai pregnant hon Meri tummy tk show Nahi ho rhi hai or hr koi yehi kehta hai pregnant ho ya Nahi kahi se pata hi Nahi chal rha Mai ne apni...
my child has tonsil infection, not able to eat any thing
Fatigue and dizziness despite having HB
Nose problem, kuch dinon se mujhe Smell nh aa rhy ksi bhi cheez ki nh
Aoa, Sometimes pain in chest and shortness of breath and constant high heart rate Got ecg and abp monitor done too Can anyone read the reports and guide me accordingly Thankyou
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree