AoA mera feb m misscariage hua tha or ab mjy 21 aug ko ay thy period ,mery husband saudia se ay thy 11 sep ko or mjy phr ni ay period stik py negative aya or blood test + tha dr k pas gai to us ne efaston momfolic or gravibion dia t...
depression,over thinking,insomnia
mere face par dane the jo ab chle gae he lekin mera face black ho gya he please ap btae as bare me
I have been married 5 years now but from last 1 year me and my husband do not have any physical relation because its gets really painful for me. Haven’t consulted any doctor yet and I need recommendation to see one in person. Thanks
pori kamar me dard or jallen.Lumber MRI ok koi disk isue nhi.but kando se le kr belly tk shadeed dard.jisam me thakawat fever and anxiety sir dard.bethne ya laitne se bhi koi aram nhi.plz help and guide
Age: 46 / Status: Married - having 3 kids. Hello. My periods are irregular from some time(3/4 years), at first i had missed periods for a month or two, but now it is my 13th day, flow is started just like first day. I am also tak...
aoa I m 17 weeks pregnant I took cap cefspan 1.5 month ago bcz I was diagnosed with typhoid now I had an updmset stomach and temperature which was constant 100 so i consulted my doctor and she again gave me those capsule for 5 days...
please tell me what is this is it ingrown hair or normal pimple or what...
Can PCOS be cured/controlled by Hijama
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree