Mere 2 bchay hain, dono ki birth , normal delivery k through hui thi, lekin dono bar mjhe natural labour pains nhi ai theen, blke doctor ne induction k zariye baby deliver krwae thy. Membrane sweeping se b kuch nhi hua tha. Ab mn...
my problem is that when i went out i was fine once i came back home i have headache spreading to my cheeks, eyebrows,jaws couldn't sleep or eat or sleep. my head became so heavy. the pain doesn't go untill i take painkillers. this i...
Mam or sir .....i don't know why but i can't hear from my left ear i think this is from childhood or what ...there us nothing in the ear so what can i do?
Kindly guide me with these scans. patient usually has flu and dr asked for the surgery.. kindly guide me with the problem and any other possible solution if there is... i am posting scan pics . thank you
AOA, mera 2, 3 month se achanak sir ghomne lagta ha 4 se 5 seconds tak phr us ke baad ahista ahista sahi honay lagta ha ek month pehlay mujhe panic attack hua tha heart beat bohot taiz ho gayi thi sans lena mushkil ho gaya tha bp or...
Assalamualaikum Pease help me in the futher treatment of my father's case who has been suffering from liver cancer. He is done with ariund 6 sesisons of chemotherapy from Dr Asghar,MMI hospital. Now he is on Herceptin and Zoladex...
Some diseases coming to psycho due to which medicine has started taking this medicine, can you tell how long to take this medicine?
Kindly suggest any medicine if possible.
details men btayn thank you ❣️❣️
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree