Mera bhai hai Wo totla kr bolta hai 14 saal ka hai plz kio treatment ya kio medicine bataday
My sister 21 year of age married from 3 years diagnosed with nephrotic syndrome Dr give medicine for 15 days after that again give medicine for one month 8 days left to complete month blood coming with urine what should we do?
Breast size bht chota h 2 mnth bad shadi h kuch increas krny k liye bta dein
From the last month my sister is facing brown patches on her tongue on conultation with dr he told that it might be due to covid 19 after effect in air he gave her medicine and ask her to take daily after one day the patch got light...
Agr kisi ENT specialist sy checkup ki appointment li ho to usi din Endoscopy b ho jati hai ya us k lye dubara time dia jata hai??
Assalamualaikum, 51y female has been experiencing the following symptoms since the past year and it has been getting worse with time. Kindly advise us what type of specialist to consult and what tests to get done Weight increasin...
I have lekoriya problem sence 16 to 17 years old plz tell me that what is the solution
My C-Section was on 7 april 2021.. But still after almost 7 months i have lot of pain of the operation area. Kindly koi tablet suggest kr den. Kbhi kbhi drd bht zyada ho jata ha.
Asslam o Alikum! Aftr 1.5 year Alhumdulillah now i conceived.. Im 12week+4 day pregnant and my Ultra sound shown placenta is all around. is it normal or not??
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree