Sirr meri body me vibration hooti ha mje 34 din phly dengue howa tha aj jhtkay se lgtay hain sootay howay
agr ovulation k 3 din baad intercourse krain tou implantation khatam honay ka chance hota hai?
Aoa sir aj se 34 din phly dengue howa tha jis me platelets 53000 tkk aey thay hath pe red spot or black stole aya tha ab sir pora jism vibrate krta ha mera sir me drd rhta ha kbhiii right kbhi left naak se b khon aya ha aj thora sa...
Having throat pain and cough due the the change in weather since last night, and pain in left sids jaws as well, please recommend something
I suffer from asthma and some respiratory disorders .If I visit a nutritionalist can they examine me by using stethoscope. Are they allowed to use stethoscope and can examine ?plz tell me
Plz tell me that when I will go to nutrition does they can diagnose my problem by using stethoscope .Does they use stethoscope?
i have faced hair thinning and my hairs have become thin at this age of 20 while I don't have genetical baldness . Can you sort out the probelm please.
A.o.A Doctor g mery sir me dandruff h or hairs b ruff rehty hn, jis kee wja sy comb krty huwy hair fall b hota h, oiling kru to dandrf chli to jati h lekin dobara phir a jati h ye khatam ni hoti. hair fall kee wja sy preshan hu plz...
Please suggest any good and effective ointment for burn mark on skin.
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree