Sir I have been allergic for a long time, I used to take pills earlier, due to which three to four days had an effect But now its head is over and I have to take one allergy tablet daily please sir i have someone any good medicine...
meri 19 sal age hai mje 1st time periods15 sal ki umar mein huye thy. phir after 6 month 1 bar huye.phir after2 year huye us k 3Sal mein total 3bar huye.
Face pr bht pimples or acne h plzz prescribed kren
Aoa mera first baby 10 months ka tha to ma 2nd baby expect kr rhi thi abhi mera 8 month shuru hoa ha first baby c section se hoa tha ab ki baar jis Dr. se consult kia ha wo kehti hain normal possible hai lekin jis hospital ma wo ha...
trying to conceive from one year of my first miscarriage ...its been 2 years of my marriage and first i conceived after 6 month of my marriage but miscarriage happened in 2 months
AoA Kindly inform me that is it Dengue?
Meri age 22 ha or me unmarried hun last month ke periods start hona sa pehla mugha vaginal irritation ho rahi thi phir Jab blood aya to irritation khudi khatm ho gai periods khatm hona ke bad vaginal itching start ho gai 5 to 6 days...
mere c section ko 8 november ko 3 month pure hojae ge , masla yeh hai c section ke 40 days me heavy to light bleeding hui, phir sawa mahiney ke 6 din bad period agae , phir 13 din bad spotting hui us ke ik din bad phir peiord agae...
Aoa..Dr my preterm labour was on 33 weeks due to water leakage.. I've low lying placenta & dr said me to bed rest but don't follow because my room is on upstairs..due to this my water broke So my question is, kya next b pre...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree