after covid mjhe vitamin D deficiency hogai or skin allergy test hua IGE level 570 aya hai or plzz mjhe report dekh kr bta dein thyroid ka k theek hai ya zaida hai or kis doctor se consultation hogi please report attech kr rahi hun
Its my 4th month n yesterday i had slight blood liquoria only once thn i didnt hv any whole day now today i had dirt liquoria once.... Is it safe...??
kindly report kay barye main bata dain
How long it will take for mild cystitis to go? My doctor advised me Ciprofloxacin 250 mg tiwce a day for 5 days.
Hi This is my first pregnancy and I’m in week 21 now, (Masha’Allah) since last week I’ve started feeling movements but some days the movements are more other days i feel less movements like today the movements are very less, I’ve be...
salam my daughter is 3 months.. Can I use Dettol wet wipes in face hand and clear the pop?
My throat is dry despite of drinking water. At night, my throat feels dry. This condition is getting worse as winter is progressing. Kindly suggest prevention and treatment.
Salam My daughter is 3 years old, pichlay koi dairh ponay 2 saal se woh apnay ears scratch krti ha bht zyada, bht doctors ko dikhaya, sb bolte ear wax ha bht zyada. Pichly 8 10 mah se isko tonsils ka b issue hai, on and off, ab kuc...
Aoa! sir, meri 3 mAh bad shadi h .aur mery face pe frackles hen. plz kuch suggest kren taa k mera face saaf ho jy
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree