Aoa dear doctors meri pregnancy ka 35 week chal raha he per altrasound me 34 weeks arahe hain .doc ne mujhe kal 2 injections 12 hours ke gape se lagne ka kaha tha jiske leye sugar level 100-130 tak hona chahye tha rat mene 8:30 per...
Dr Sahban se guzaraish hai k wo ese report k mutalq batain k uai High stage to nhi
Dr plz tell I m in 5th month of pragnancy.is intercourse safe now?pragnancy is smooth with no complication.we avoided it in first trimester completely now I want to ask in second trimester is it safe or not. Already I have 1 baby v...
shadi ko 4 years complete home wale h 1 year m pregnant hui but miscarriage ho gya nale m tha baby starting h thi phir abortion hua doctor n nala nhi nikala but uska treatment hua wo ab block h right sight mri nale ki kya kru plz ku...
salam I'm nursing mother, my baby is 1 year old, mujhy 2 days se flu hora tha tou Dr ny ye medicine likh k de hai but mai Dr ko batana bhool gae k mai baby ko feed karwati hon, pls koe Dr mujhy batady k mai ye kha sakhti hon during...
AOA, mujhe aksar jab bhi ma straight bethta hu without any support mera sar ghumta ha jese ma abhi girr jaunga ya jab chal rha hota hu tou aisay feel hota ha ke mera weight bilkul halka hogya ha jese he vertigo hona start ho jata ha...
I have Uterine Prolapse and Dr recommended me surgery. Looking for the best Dr in Karachi, Lahore or Islamabad for this surgical procedure either Leproscopic or open Abdomen.
Aoa..Mra weight ziada nai horhaa still lastt many years and current weight is 39 ... Leukroia ka b issue hai kafi dair sy kafi medcns change ki hn buttt nai khtmm horhaaa .
I am taking anti depressants from 3 weeks, I am taking these sessions from physiatrist and have not told my parents. I have hidden medicine in my cupboard and I don't want my family and my parents to discover about it. However, sinc...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree