doctor, I noticed some render on my gangs, the skin is also peeling off there, im an uncircumcised male. there is a bit of burning sensation there. what could be the like cause for this .
I have big acne/cyst on my neck. 2-3 ache dermeatologists se check up b krwaya hay. 3 months medicine b khai ha magr cyst ja ni raha.
Salam sir mje health anxiety mje lagta ha me sahi ni ho gi bemar I bhar jae gi Marne ka khoaf rehta ha ghabrat hoti ha sans rukti ha akelepan lagta ha dil ni lagta Khushi ni hoti har waqt dil udas rehta ha dawai khane se dar lagta h...
AOA, I am just posting for my wife who is having severe breast pain, already consulted with her Gynaecologist and she prescribed only a pain killer (Brexin 20mg) and said that it's just because of breast feeding. But she's still hav...
Ma kuch time chair par bethta hu ya bike drive karta hu tu pain hoti ha aur pressure feel hota ha.....aur urine bhi rok rok kar ata ha.
Hello..I am 28yrs old female having problem of excessive facial hair growth . I am also observing a little weight gain instead of having light diet.
Assalam o alaikum I want to ask whether I should go for scaling and polishing of milk teeth of 5 year old child or not?
I am a mother of 1 year old baby girl. I want to take some multivitamins. Need some doctor suggestion on can I take calcium+vit D supplements along with surbex Z (zinc+folate). Is is right to take both supplements together everyday...
mujhay vaginal fungus hay bohat medcine khai hain mukamal thek nahi ho raha 1 month main aik dafa zaror medcine khani padh jati hay
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree