while taking a burp or afterwards too baby throws out milk.. sometimes liquid and sometimes jama hua
Asalamo Walakom . Mera 3 Month Pehla Bacha Paida Hi foot Hogaya Ta kya Jaldi Bacha Paida Karna Nuqsanda Hota Ha Femal K Leya .
sakin allrgi ha bhot sakin pa allrgi karo asa zukham ho jata ha pher kuch time ka bad khushki ajti ha jo khatam nhi hoti pori body pa asa ha plz koi medican bato dr shab
Is it necessary to waste initial breast milk (white liquide) right after delivery? It's tradition to waste initial milk. Pls suggest. If possible then pls share link that how to feed baby properly
assalam o alaikum. yeh pic meri bhatiji ki hai. 1.5 month ki hai abi. isko naak py machar ny kaata tha, woh nishaan barh gya, bilkul aise bn gya hai jese khoon jam jata hai. woh thek nai ho rha. hmein kya krna chahiye?
raghit kidni aour peat me dard hai
my son who is 8 months old is having tiny blisters on his arms and wrists which disappear in a day or two but then new blisters r formed. I've attached a picture.kindly guide me what is this?
hello doctors.please guide me .I have double chin .it's looking very bad.i totally change main personality .I am losing my self confidence day by day.Everybody ask me that u have double chin.i am working lady and also mother..plz su...
Asalam o Alaikum dear Dr mery c section huay 4th month ho Gaye hain abhi tk periods ni huay Mujhy vomits b feel hoti hai bohat tension hai kahi again to ni ho gai it's too early plzz guide me Mujhy Kya krna chahiye pehly b mere 2nd...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree