Asalam alykum. Dear Doctor, it's my son 3 years old. He is weak and lazy. He couldn't run and walk like other normal kids. I am confused either it is Duchenne(muscular dystrophy desease) or not. it is requested to guide me how can...
hello, my brother has been going through issues. he started to get isolated gradually. in the past he used to get very angry and lose his temper, he would shiver and shout and cry. he does not have a job and does not look for it. he...
Soon I'm getting married InnshaAllah.... As such not having serious type of medical history only suffered from allergies like sinuses eczemia without medication I control my allergies through changing my diet +life style now every o...
Slam.sir meri 3.5 months ki beti hai aur usay small PDA aur VSD problem hai sir kiya device k through clouser possible hai? Ya khud band ho jayea ga?cost be bata dein plz
Mai Kya karo Abe bhe they nahe Howa
salam to all doctors mera first question yeah hy k kya ovarian cyst k sath conceive ho skta hy or agr conceive na ho to kya cyst k hoty huway fertility k leye medicine ly skty hein kindly mjy bta dein may bht pershan hon
salam.meri 5 week ki pregnancy ha aj ultrasound hua hai tu fetal pole nazar arha hai but mera bhcg kal subha 9 bjy jb krwaya tu 2486 tha jb 36 hours bad repeat hua tu only 2934 hua tu itna kam barhna normal hai?and mjy autoimmune di...
hey , I'm 7 months pregnant, so far everything is good and i have healthy pregnancy Alhamdulillah, its my first child so i'm planning for normal Delivery as i really don't want c section unless its needed in emergency. may i know...
A.oA mra name adil hi ma bhot bimr ho mri help kre Ma ny kahi doctro sy chickup krwya lkn mje aram ni ata mje bhok b thk tak lgti h lkn Anrji ni milti mje ks b cheez zy . mri shet ni banti mje kyo mri nazr b kafi weeq h mri hl...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree