A.O.A sir mujhy pehla aisa kabhi nhi howa lakin last kuch weeks sai mai bht zada overthinking or bht zada sochny laga hoon har chooti si chooti baat ko sochta hoon zehan mai ajeeb sai khayalat attay hain kai aisa nah hoo jaye yeh na...
aoa mei dosri bar pregnent ho pehla baby c-section se howa us k 1 year bd again prgnent ho or 3rd month pregnency hai mei koi b heavy kam kro to mere back,legs or neechy pait me bohat dard hota hai kya yeh normal hai?or kindly bta d...
جب بھی کھانا کھاتا ہوں پیٹ میں درد ارو جلن شروع ہوجاتی ہے۔۔۔پلیز کوئی دوا اخذ کر دیں۔۔۔شکریہ
I have high blood pressure issue from past one year continuous..sometimes it went on 150/100..but now I start treatment one month before and on regular daily bp medicine and now it’s fine..130/90 and 120/80… but in my recent blood t...
Mera 5 week ka fetus abort ho gya khud ba khud. Mera pehly sy aik beta hai ya second pregnancy thi. Ab pouchna ya tha k miscarriage kyn hoa ya jany k lia kon kon sy test krwany chahiya . Please guide me
I delivered baby three months ago and after 40 days I had periods on 12 August but in September I don't have periods and it's getting late sometimes period like pain in back but sometimes nausea too n I don't want pregnancy p.s I m...
i have 2 children aged 4 and 8.5. at some time around the day usually between 12 to 2 pm i feel my heartbeating faster than usual my legs and hands become shaky and i feel light headed. it stay for about few minutes i drink water ta...
mei ne apnay baby fo last august 24th ko vaccination lagwai thi. us hisab se 24th September next vaccination ki date thi pr mere se miss ho gai because i am out of city. ab mei next week tuesday ko vaccination kerwa longi but 1.5 mo...
mujhe ibs fatty liver ka issue ha alongwith pcos and kidney stones (sometimes) aur saans ka problem mujhe ho jata ha hr 3 months k bad zada hota ha routinee me km he hota jis mw mujhe boht kheench k saans lena prta ha aise lgta ha s...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree