Menay iss month plan B use kea sirf eak baar uss k baad mujay apnay time pe periods b aye,2din thy periods bs… Pregnancy test be negative hai… Oss k 2din baad lower abdominal area mai bht jalan mehsoos ho rhe ti pher kuch 2-3 d...
mry Jo Bally button ka stich tha stich mai kharish nh but bhr 4 side py kharish hoti 22 days hogye surgery ko gallbladder ki surgery hui hy stitch py nh hoti bhr wali side py bally py hoti Kya waja hy
We want to conceive frm last 12 mnths bt couln't. We'hv already 3 kids, last one has been died 2 yrs before at 18th day.
mujy uterus ma rsoliyan hain dr ny kha hai k operation na kerwao bd ma ho sakta ha bachay na hon.but abi b bachy ni ho rhy kia kerna chaye
I m facing sudden shooting pain starting from my right shoulder which has extended to my palm and fingers now. It goes by its own after a day or 2 and then other hand would face the same pain but on palm and fingers. Most effected p...
Asalam Alaikum.. Plz bata dain k me sangobion or abocal continue kr skti hon description me mujood medicine k sath ya stop kro don.
Ye temam date wise test hy please help me
hello sir/mam mujhe ye test samj nhi arha konsa ha i mean writing samjh nhi arhi kindly bata dijye plus ye test q karwaty hen ye b guide karden thanks !
i m 49 years old. have a blister on my tongue from almost one year. suggest me a doctor plz
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree