Aoa. I m 16 weeks pregnant 1.5 month ago I was diagnosed with minor typhoid my doctor gave me cap. Cefspan for 10 days and I got better now i am again facing constant 100 temperature alongside motions Is it normal in pregnancy or...
mera left hand sleep ho raha ha gabrahat ho rahi ha or left back b sleep ho rahi ha kabhi thiik h jati kabhi phr h joti ha 2 3 din se asy h raha ha plzz reply
Lmp 12th September. 1st day of missed periods. 1 miscarriage 8 months ago. I’m having pain in stomach like gas pain and my metabolism is too fast that whenever I eat something I need to go to washroom immediately. I had this conditi...
kindly tell me that which tests should be done when 7th Month of pregnancy starts
کیا پریگنینسی میں بالوں پر ہیٸر کلر یا مہندی لگا سکتے ہیں۔۔۔ یا پھر اس کا کوٸی ساٸیڈ افیکٹ ہوتا ہے
We are newly married. I have heard that female should take some medicine for help in conceiving. Heard about folic acid, surbex Z and vitamin E. Should she start taking these regularly or is it something specific to be recommended...
Kano ky pechay giltiyan bn gae hain or sir ma bhot drd h swelling bhot zayada h par abi doctor kch bta ni rahay hain plz ap kch gide kr dain
mere gale mein allergy to yahan per Gale doctor Available hai
Kia ye syrup baby ko wesy hi Dy skty hyn
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree