Aoa ... 5oct ko mera c_section hua aaj stitches khul gaye ha lyqeen left side waly stitches sy water Aa raha haa ... plz btayen kuch .. and urine krty wqt pain hoti ha jahn stitches lgy thyy
Doctors sahab, mere bete ko har waqt phory, phinsin (whelk, boil, pock, pustule, quat) nklty rehty hn jism pe jga jga, jin pe wo kharish krta rehta Hy his wja se wo theek Ni ho pati, kia wja ho skti Hy phory , phinsi ki saara saal?
My mother has redness in her eye for past 3 days. Eye gets red for 2-3 days, then itself gets better and the cycle repeats almost each month or two. It is happening for almost 9 months now. Consulted Eye specialist, nothing worked,...
I have cough since long time, i already used lot of medicines,
Hum jis elaqe me rehte hai waha ke pani mai masla hai jis ke waja se stomach mei har waqt masla huta tha. To mei ne ab Nestle mineral water shoru kya. Kya mineral water ka body ya kidneys etc pe koi effect huta huta hai kyun ke mujh...
I have a septated ovarian cyst. I need information if a septated cyst is a tumor? Also, septated cyst don't resolve on their own?
MRA issue yeh hai k mry brest increse ni hoty plz koi dctr guide kry k ksy increse ho plz koi brest ka dctr hai yha
A.A MRA 2 Babeis ha 1 mother feed pa ha mra weight bboht zida ho gia 80 tha delivery sa phla 100 ho gia ma na docter ko check krwia unho na mja orlis or Glucophage de ha mha hormones k b isuue tha ma apna baby ko feed krwte ho wo1 y...
hepstitis was discovered 20 year ago i was treated with pkli in 2018 where they told me you are fine now but i have pain in my upper abdomen..?
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree