I am a 38/year old male. I have had prolonged bronchitis in the last ten years in October only. I use Ventolin Inhaler this season to cure the disease. I go for the X-ray fortunately every thing is ok. Please let me know how this il...
respected dr Shb main ne ye sawal pochna tha keh Meri behn ko psychiatrist problems hai.uska confidence khatm ho chuka hai. wo dari rahti hai.preshan rahti hai.aur usko menses ka bhi problem hai usko 8 month se mensis Nahi a rahey.y...
my periods last for 10 days( with normal bleeding for 2 days rest is only spotting and coloured discharge) but after my corona vaccination my periods are late for 2weeks after the date and last for 14 days which is spotting only for...
Salam my name is salman i have an issue since 1 year back bloating burping nausea loss of appetite . whenever i eat especially in morning i feel uncomfortable the food comes back in mouth feel nausea vomit. i consult with doctor he...
Meri dono pindlio may dard ahthan or khichaow bhut rehta hay.
AoA meri lmp 21 sep h or 5 oct ko blood test py hcg118 tha or 15 ko 188 aya h i m worried k itna slow q h scan m b growth boht km h mjy kya krna chahye koi mdcn use krni chahaye growth k lye ya abortion krwau but m chahti hu k grow...
kbi kbi foot sy heat wgra niklti rhti h or jb shoes phnty h tu zyda mhss hoti h islye aksr utr dty h shoes
Aoa Respected Doctors..! meri mother in law pichlay dino kafi beemar ho gai thi unka treatment kerwa or jo medication ki wo mn ne attach ker di hy. ab unko or to koi masla nahi hy bs bp mn variation a rahi hy kabhi high ho jata hy o...
mare mother hai jin ke gums or salva se blood aata tha thora thora sath me chest pe blood ke chotae chotae danae nakal aayae thae. i check in hospital aun ko admit kar lia gaya ,aun ne aun ke test kayae tu pata chala aun ke platelet...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree