my son had intussusception a month ago we took him to lnh where they did enema reduction which went successfull but after 12 hours they gave him biscuits to eat and the intussusception recurrent they again used the enema reduction a...
Is IVF last option for a woman whose one fallopian tube is blocked and a cyst in ovary too?any other treatment and options plz?
mri skin oily h or both sary dany niklty hen or cahry or mathy k color ma. frq h
my anus is soiling and difficult for me to sit and drive I started daflan 500mg twice in a day from yesterday should I continue that and what about is dossages plz reply
comedones type acne ho ri ae or bht zyada inflammation b ho ri ae plz koi solution bta dein
Mujy Lower back pain ha left side pe or nechy leg tak, samaj ni arahi k kya reason ha or konse doctor ko check krana chahiye, medicine li han kuch farq ni par raha, orthopaedic ko check krana chahiye ya kisi or ko?
Sex k kitnay din baad pregnancy test kar skty hai? Mery periods last month 24 ko aye thy periods k last day par 27 date ko menay intercourse kea (using condom,protected) Meri period cycle 24 din he h,mujay date day 7 din phly pe...
Mujeh Pichle Derh Saal se Pakhanay se phle ya Baad Me Pani jesa Liquid Ata h Kabz bhi Rhti h gas bhi Rhti 2 3 din Baad Pakhanay ata h JB farigh ho jau to Baad me maqad k andr or itraf me Dard hona Shuru ho jata mujeh nhi pta mu...
Im. 9th month pregnant having severe fever with body pain and nausea, my delivery is due on 14 November
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree