I had a covid two months ago and i was hospitalised for 10 days. I took steroids on my post covid recovery. Now i am facing an extensive hair fall. Please advise any medicine to stop the intensity of hair fall.
mujhe 2 years sy galy ki right side pr pain feel hoty ha aisa lghta jesy andha kuvh ha kuch mehsos hota ha or pain b hoty but zydaa nhi lkin right side dry ho jaty aksar ir whaa resha b bnta ha guide kr dein kyu ha aisa or kiya karu...
My daughters 3 years old n 7 years old are having head nits n lice ..not cleared completely...I m tired of doing fine comb n other remedies now...they develop again n again.
Fallopian tubes blockage wants to unblock
Aoa sir, Any one check report, if any problem, suggest please..
mansis nhi hoty 2 munt sy or kbi 4 munt bad
Aoa.i have 3 kids.age of 15 ,13, 9 year and all r c section.we r planing baby.can 4 c .section is safe? My period date is 26 oct and i fell some stomach pain.gasees and jasy mara 8 month ho.sometime o fell lit bit nausea.what i do...
Aoa meri vagina ma bht zyda kharish hota ha yahn tk andr zakham ho jate hn plz muje koi medicine bta dein jis aram mil jaye
I have severe pain under my frontal ribs .I have changed serval Doctors but don't get benefit from any medicine.A sonographist told me that you have swelling in your intestines and your gallbladder is filled and there are distended...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree