mujhe har time lg ta ye sub pahly ho chuka mout Ka khof rahta jo daikhti sounti krti roz ye he lg ta asa pahly b ho chuka chest andr se thandi feel ho k moun dry hota phr adhi zuban soun feel hoti hath sth feel ni hoty Phr asy hota...
Mjhe precum drops aty hain without any sexual arousal or erection....iss ki kya waja hy??
Salam my daughter is 14 months old but still she can't walk by her own + she don't like anything to eat although she's very active and she have 7 teeths weight 9 kg..pls drs guide me what should i do ??
Aoa. my father faced a minor paralysis attack which cause memory loses,very low concentraton on daily routine work and very less talking. which consultant is best. MRI attached. your opnion will be honored.whats about MRI plz help
meri 2 baby hai or ab Mje period problm hai or mje 2mah bd period hoty hain or wo b ek din reh ky sirf dag lgtha hai or phr nae or koi medicine use nae kr rhi hun wakfi
mujhe pochna hai ager BDP 26week pe n FL 23 week pe ho tou means k growth 3 hafty piche chaligae hai 26 week se 23 pe ya jb me 23 week pe thi tou wohi stuck hogae agay nahi barhi
Symptoms* : Had flu, cough, sore throat with 99.5 to 100 fever since 12 days. *Medication* : Took azomax 250mg 1+1 for 3 days & cough is gone. *NOW* : Severe headache started since 5 days which only goes away for 12 hour...
aslam walaikom DR mai morning time buhat depress ho buhat ghusa ata hai buhat weakness mahsos kar raha ho buhat daaar mahsos kar raha ho plz mujhe esaa koi medicine bataye is k bemare k liye
1 sal hogya shadi ko lekin pregnancy ni ho rahi
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree