the doc told my dad that he has Harnia and he said he will have to get the surgery done. The doc is too rude. can anyone help me explain what exactly is harnia and is the surgery only way to get rid of this?. ye pehle b mere father...
Dr mjy weight gain krna hy khaya peya kuch ni lgta stomach problem b hy kindly mjy weight gain ky liye koi tab ya syrup bta dy
I had joint pain in my kneesI ignored it, now my all joints hurts include neck, I haven't gone for any doctor yet. It has been 10 years since my knees and neck are hurting but now shoulder ankles hurt as well. I feel no energy musc...
Aoa I am married mother of 2 kids and diabetic my recent Hbaic was 7.2. I am facing this issue since last 2 months although I am very clean like always private hairs groomed with waxing and all I am having these paper cut afte...
main khd smart hn but meri belly brrii ni hoe, to baby kalia koe issue to ni h??
Meri sis ki shadi ko 7 sal hogye hain or ek beta ho k fout hogya ga ab ni horha IVF krwana Cha rhi hain to Pakistan ma best hospital or doc Kon c hain or kitni cost hogi
I was injured by luggage trolley at airport at 7am. I want ask if I should get tetanus shot or not as I got tetanus shot in August this year
feeling a bit pain in testes after intercourse kindly bta den kya wajah hai
Aslamualikum doctor Mughe pichle do sal sy aisy ho rha ky mughe awaz ati ha lkin us awaz ki smajh nj ati khcuh awaz b ati ha smajh b ati ha lkein dhima lehjaa ni samjh ata sirf awaz ati ha ur bell ko awaz ni ati dheemi . Kabhi kabh...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree