Meri shadi January 2021 me hui shadi k 15 days baad meri saas ne mujhe 3 months k gap ka injection lagwa diya jiska side effect hogya tha mujhe or periods unbalanced hogaye injection k 3 months k baad bhi sode effect raha ub shadi k...
aoa i am 14 weeks pregnant and i am having stretching in abdomen it appears off n on in a day or i can feel it while standing or at night when sleeping (jb letun to b feel hoti stretching) is it normal? or anything to worry about ki...
my baby is healthy MA, he is 7 months old, can I take centrum and fostercare daily for overcoming my body weakness. had covid four months back.
My Mother has a history of Sciatic pain Since 2016. Consulted a lot of Specialists And Tried Different treatments but it wasn’t completely gone. Recently she had a Hysterectomy + Bilateral Ophorectomy in July. After that her Sciatic...
Assalam u alaikum..meri sister ko rheumotoid arthritis hai jis ka treatment kaafi time se chl rha hai lekin ab kch dino se usse gussa buhat aane lga tha or 1 week se ab wo ulti seedi baate krne lagi hai hum be phsycatric se opinion...
Hope you're all doing well. From last few months, I'm suffering with strange kind of Allergy on my both feet. It's like Blisters full of water. They appear and heal on one place and again appear on the other. Picture of one of the l...
Pls cheak and guide thansk
hair remove krwni ha lesser se koi b acha sa Dr rabta kre
Meri babygirl hui ha 29weeks main or uska wazan 0.7 tha to Jo padiesh k waqt vaccine lgti ha wo nai Lagi ab wo 1 maah ki hogyi to kb wo vaccine lwagni chea Jo padiesh k fori bad lgti ha
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree