my son is 4 months old. From past 13 days , He is having allergy on his face. It started with just a spot and spread on his belly back and underarms. His face is most effected with this allergy.From yesterday,it is turning black. I...
what should i do for these hairs grow nai kr rhy ab both sides se growth yahin pe stop hogyi first of all i dont know ye hair kahan se aye pehle nai the lkn ab ye ese nikal aty hen na utarty hen na e growth horhi ab
asslam o alekum dr mera 33 week chal rha hy pregnancy ka but mujhy kal sy period wala dard ho rha hy kamar me or tang me bht dard ho to kia ye normal hy ya dr ky pass jaoun
how to cure bladder infection permently in female?
sir jub bi tabet khrab ho koi bi dawa lo to perid delay aaty hain 2nd licorea ka isue hai ek baby k baad 5 sal ho gy pregnancy bi ni hui plz guide kr dain
I was facing high bp frm last week which is giving me vey much problem 155 plus sometimes, than i contact doctor in hospital where i was given some tests so i did when get reports shown to doctor he advised me type 2 diabetic sugges...
Muje 3 din sy bht flu hai mera third month hai pregnancy ka muje bht tnsn ho Rae h koi problm to nai ???
mery Abu ko Dr. ne laser cataract surgery suggest ki ha..pochna ye ha k surgery k bad fully recovery m kitna time lgy ga? ..& He is retired from Air force to kia CMH sy krwaen to koi support mily gi? guide kr den please
dear ma bchpan se bemar hu aur is bemari ki wja se mere chehry ki ronak din ba din ghatti ja rhe hain chehry py daagh dhabby bn rhy hain chehry ki jild loose hoti ja rhe hai plz suggest me Cream jis se chehry me chamak aa jae.
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree