a.o.a mujy constipation he me haml concieve krna Cha rahi hn Kya constipation ki wajs sy concieve nai ho pa rha or mujy shoulder ky back py bohat pain Hoti he Kya weakness ki wja sy aisa hota he plz koi achi SI medicine bta dein wea...
I have 32 weeks Hydrocephalus Baby with one kidney. Head size is normal & downward Position. Liquor is absent from 7th months. Baby is healthy. Medicine Using: IVF 5000, c-plant, B Nate, Three D & Loprin. Doctor Suggests me Cesa...
Hair fall problem from last 2 months.
i am experiencing cramps and light spotting before my period dates. I am married and want to know how to stop a pregnancy if the test result is positive. Are abortion pills safe?
same too first sir mujay koi fida Bakash protein powder bata do Jo wait kY Sath power matlib takat Bhai day
cheeks pr daagh k nishan Jo pimple k bAad bny thy aik saal Sy hain khtm hi nhi ho rhy ab bs face pr nishan Hain is k liye koi treatment bta dain plzz kaafi arsy Sy aisy hi Hain light hi ni huaye
Hy dr.g Age:22, Dr. G mjy taqreeban 5 years sy daily lips dry peeling kee probelm h rozana lips py papree ati h or remove ho jati h. Shuru me pehly vaseline lgata tha lekin koi farq ni pra, phir dr. Ko check krwaya us ny ( advacort...
How many injections are recommended during pregnancy, in which trimester and for what purposes? Doctor please tell me. It's my 28th week.
mere 2 bachy c section se hoye hen, or ab dobara expect kar rahi hn, kia mjhy normal delivery hoskti h?? or agr cesser howa to kia uterous remove karwana hoga?? or baby nh hoskty mere?? plz guide me
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree