mujhey kai salo se galey ka masla hai mujhey her waqt galey mai irritation hoti hai kafi ilaj kraya aik doctor ne bataya mera nazla halaq mai gir raha hai jis ki wajha se gala kharab rehta hai kfi anti allergy tablet khai abhi bhi s...
Pollen allergy hoti hai iching eyes ur bohat zayada cheekain aati hain
Can anybody help me in finding best gynacologist female . I m expecting qith triplets and the last moment my dr is leaving for America due to some family issues
urion pain slowly...
? have problem with my legs vains kindly suggest me for best doctor in lahore. Actually i have noticed that most of the doctor here in lahore are doing business for money. So kindly suggest me good and honest doctor please??
6 months before my friend told me about dr. Zarqa in lahore near by bulberg i went there for face laser treatment now i have more spots and black burned lines on my face so thats why i said doctors here in lahore only doing busines...
I am 32 weeks pregnanf can i take depo provera shot for progesterone hormone? Does it effect my baby?
Problem in vision at night
I have pain in m right arm tricep or bicep muscles and also in top of my back near to my shoulders muscles and sometime i wake up in morning my hands are not working its jam like suun ho jana
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree