mujhe kafi arse se piles ki bemari ha... boht preshan hun, stool k sath blood ata ha, mujhe kia karna chaheye? koi specialised doctor in karachi. plz guide. thanks
mujhe kafi arse sa piles ki bemari ha.. stool k sath blood ata ha. mujhe kia krna chaheye? plz guide me. thanks
Pattho may khichao hota ha. Jis ka asr pore jism pr hota ha. Kiss docter ko checkup krwaya jaye. Doctor ka naam aur hospital ka naam bata dijye. Jo pattho k khichao k specialist ho.
My son is just 10 months old us k teething ki waja se bht itching and motion hry hain...m.giving him syrup Q-plex + bioplasgen...what else I have to do or should I visit doc?
Mry betay ko teething ki waja se motions hry hain he is just 10 months old and getting too fussy what to do kindly suggest or should I visit pead's?
I have acne scars on face kindly suggest any cream
My mother has been suffering from Rheumatoid Arthritis since 25 years. Now She has developed Interstitial Lung Disease symptoms. I am unable to find any specialist for her. We have been running to Cardiologists since 2 years after s...
When I talk to someone continuously, like 1 hour. After that I feel some kind of itching internal in my nose. Moreover, I feel that when I breathe in, the air is going directly in my brain. I feel better after 30,40 minutes o...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree