Please recomend me pain killer for ear pain (reason derd aor soojen hai ear main reeshe ki waja se plz recomnd me pain killer
I m married 25 age nd also i have on daughter via c section . Mujhy pahly periods theek hoty thay lakin ab 2 months sy kam hony lagy hain start k 2 din hoty hain phir baht kam or main 2 saal sy conceive karna cha rahi hon kia es sy...
Salam there, I have allergy from spores and dust. When i expose my self to each of them I'm getting Flu. Now the problem I'm facing these days is different. I am from Peshawar now a days i live in Lahore. Here I have got some infe...
I have so many issues related to my sex life. I will try to describe them in words. I am also ready to visit some doctor but this is for a start. My overall personality is some what effeminate, the way I talk, walk or even think. I...
Hi I am 40 years old I have one son he is 15 years my husband was not with me for 9 years so I couldn't try for another baby I have seen my family doctor here he has given me Preg Vit and Metphormin. I am concerned too. I really pra...
Meri shadi ko 7 yrs hogy hein mera koi baby nhi hai aur meri shadi meri khala ki trf hui hai jb k mujhay pta nhi tha k woh agree nhi thein is rishtay k liye.. meri mother mein jb 5 yrs ki thi aunki death hogye thi meri step mother t...
Asalamualaikum this post is for gynecologists. I have 2 pregnancies. First one being completely normal delivered healthy baby at 40weeks via c sections. Second one was miserable ., the baby had defects. She was birn a premie a...
dear dr i have a question last may ko during pregAncy i have a right ovariancyst which was twist n removed by surgery nd my twins pregnancey were save but delivery k bad baby girl mai heart issue hogya nd she death kya us k heart ma...
Itching fir the last 15 days in vulva No fishy smell No discharge Mostly itching at bed time Any medicine ir cream recomend plz
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree