Meri sis ko 15 days pehlay 105 fever ho raha tha, hospital mein 2 din admit hui aur tests honay kay baad yeh diagnosis hua kay viral fever hai aur doc nay 5 days kay liyeh antibiotics di thi but ab fever 103 ya 102 ho jata hai lekin...
Salam dr h r u I m from peshawar Nd its my 7 month I m facing 2 to 3 drops of thick white discharge daily Nd have sore vaginal area I consult almost 3 gyneacologst for vaginal discharge They gave me canesten tablet nd vagib...
I want to know the best cardiologist in shifa international or any other hospital in islamabad
he is always crying he is not leaving his mom when he is angry he hitting head with anything
how to grow my bones and muscles
Im getting sudden stretch marks on my chest and upper shoulder side. They are of fresh red colour. They are appearing after 2-3 days. Leaving perment marks. I cant
I want to know the possibility of painless delivery. Is it possible?? If yes then in which hospital of Lahore?/
I have skin Problem on Testes From Last 15 years but now i am serious about it Doctor Prescribed me Cream and Tablet lekin yai aur b kharab howa pehlay skin smooth tha sirf khaarish karta tha ab dry b hy brown and red kharish and sa...
Im facing low desire etc in intercourse. I am very comfortable with my wife everytime but since last 2 weeks don't know whats wrong. I have done testosterone levels check. Its low...pls suggest me some doctor or prescribe me some me...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree