A.o.A ...hy it's few days before while I was passing urine it hurts me a lot after urination few blood drops also comes out. I am worried about it please let me know what causes it could be . and one thing more when I pass the urine...
sir mri sehet ni ban rhi chehra b weak ho gya h plz koi madison ya tretment btaen plzz ma healthy hona chahta hn mra waight 58 or age 28 ha waight gain krna chahta hn plz
hello Dr mein 32 weeks pregnant hu 2 3 din sy galy mein itching aur Kano mein itching ho rai h cough bilkul nai h itching k liye kya kru mein kindly please kuch btain
Weakness bht zyada Bukhar 102 Chakar aaty hein Assy ulti ka lgta hy kabhi kabhi k aati hy but ulti aai nh. Recently operate hua hy C Section. need your immediate response
mera baby 4 months ka hai mashaAllah. 4 kgs ka tha at birth n c section se hui thi delivery. jb paida hua tha head shape lambi matlab unchi thi. aur is ki head ki bones extra soft ni thin a talu itna soft tha. ab 2 months se head...
I am 13weeks pregnant and covid positive. I am in isolation from last 9 days i had completed my medication antibiotic course but my cough is not going i am having very bad dry cough. Please suggest me any medicine or anything for th...
Hello I am a 23 year old male And I have been having neck pain since 2018 I got an X-ray of my neck (link: <a target="_blank" href="https://imgur.com/a/8vGvL7N" rel="nofollow">https://imgur.com/a/8vGvL7N</a> ) And it seems my neck...
I just want to know that children got high fever 102 103 on Sunday then gave them antibiotics etc and got dengue igm tested it came negative but platelets were on border line now fever got settled but eyes are a little swelled and r...
assalam o alaikum. meri pregnancy ka 7 month start hua hai. mere dono breast sy discharge ho rha hai. 1st pregnancy hai. plz mujhe guide kr dein k kya yeh normal hai?
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree