Assalam o alaikum.. my lmp is 30 December 2020.. i'm 37 weeks Pregnant.. last week sy Pelvic area mai bht Pain hai.. Hb 11.6 hai.. Bp 110/70 hai.. Placenta Fundo anterior hai.. Or Presentation cephalic.. n it is my first baby.. Norm...
sir my mother have h-phylori .us k medy ma shdeed dard rhta ha medicin b li han bhot but fark ni par rha
I was on keto diet from last 18 days, Egg omelette in morning Beef/chicken/mutton/fish in lunch 2 boiled eggs in evening Salad at night. My BS was doing fine never more than 130. But today my nutritionist said that i should not ea...
Mra face p bht zada acne ho rhi h bht zada
Salam!! Sir kindly give me right answer of my question....... Can we sex with a girl having weak urinry blader and disease if likoria.... Kindly inform me..... Is it to be safe if she do sex????
I’m having cough since a week now, initially it was dry then flu started so I started having wet cough/congestion now, my gynaecologist gave me coferb syrup and kestine tablet but it didn’t do much, have been doing gargles with warm...
ak accident ki waha sy eye k pas face soon gta tha ab waha par brown spot ban gia hy usko remove kernay k liye koi cream suggest kryn shukria
I am a teacher and I Want to loose my weight..... So plz mujhe diet plan bta dein... Mein full day mein 10 lectures b laita hn aur rat ko Jim b.... Iclya mujhe lunch aur dinner suggest kren plz
Hello, I'm asking this on behalf of someone. So this girl is 30 years old and she's 8-9 weeks pregnant. It's her fourth pregnancy. First was a miscarriage in 6th week, then she had a son, then she had a chemical pregnancy in Marc...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree