me NY AJ qehwa bhi use Kiya bs yehi Soch KY ke mujy periods Sahi nai a rahy kya aisa krna chahiye ya nai
My 4 years old daughter is diagnosed with vitiligo. The first patch i noticed on her back about 7 months ago. Other patches are very tiny on her back, chest and surroundings. It's been 2 weeks applying cutivate and eczemus 0.03% on...
mery periods 24 ko any thy lekin mujy 21 sy brown discharge ho rha he waqfy waqfy sy me pregnancy KY liye try kr rahi hn kya ye pregnancy ki symptoms hein ya phir irregular periods problem he
mere periods bht late hona shuru ho gaey hain date se. i have gained almost 10 kgs in few months and i think this is the reason. im 22 years old, unmarried, height is 5 feet 4 inches and weight is 73 kgs. could this be the reason? s...
mujhe 11 mah pahly panic attacks aye us k bad physical symptoms buht ziyada 6 mah se har time lgta ye sub pahly b ho chuka yaha tk k kahi jao b new jaga asa lgta ye ho chuka jo sochti us mai b asa lgta ye mai pahly b kar chuki jasy...
my semen volume is too low in my last analysis semen vol is 1 ml and sperm is 130millions is it due to seminal vessels obstruction duct or any other problem.5 years ago my hernioplasty done sucessfully
Dear sir I have UTI infection in urine report also trace protain.kindly advise me about treatment.
Mera aik dant cavity ne bilkul khatam kiya hai. Us ke sath ye chala nikla hai aur dant dard kar raha hai. check
After getting vaccinated since 3 months i m nt getting my menstrual cycle normal Before vaccination till the time i got vaccination i got periods almost 6 to 7 days bt nw these days are jst 2 After 2 days i dnt have any spot of...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree