i need a shpoo which can used on daily basis
Mera last trimester hai aur blood 9.7 hai. Mujhe meri gynae ne bola iron k liye elezo r multivitamin k liye qalsium d leni. Me aik month se le rhi. Last time dr ni thi to aik r gynae ko dikhaya usne bola elezo r qalsium d bht hi loc...
Please suggest any suitable antibiotic cream for ingrown toenails.
a.o.a . meri problem ye hy k jb b men sex sy free hota hun tu mery left hand men pain start hojata hy. uper sy ly kr neechy tk pora bazu dard krta hy. mtlb pora din kch ni hoga or jaise hi men sex sy free hunga usi waqt pain start h...
Salam Meri age hai 30 or mein female hu karachi se Mere 4 Bache the Ani 1saal hogye hai Meri beti ki date ko or meine gaap ke injections lagwaye Hain takribaan 4 time lag chuke Hain 3months wale familia k per jab se lag waye hai mu...
I have a retina problem Diagnosed through OCT There is a line on vision which made my eyesight very weak Is there any cure about it?
i have done semens analysis 2 time both reports remarks are azoospermia then dr ask me for LH,Fsh and testostrone reports are normal.i have another problem sometime i feel too much pain in one side of testis and also swelling.Is thi...
My mother have these marks on all her body specially on belly. what is this ?? they appear with in a week.
A month ago I had a flare up of seborrhoeic dermatitis around my nose and mid of my forehead ( almost 2 inch area ) .I have SD for last 2 years but really really mild and happens once in two months but this time It was really wors...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree