Salam...dear doctors ..agr two months medicine lene se or sessions lene se b anxiety theek na ho to kia krna chahye??
AOA mare father heart patient hain un ko do defa heart atteck ho chukka hai pehla 2002 men aur dusra 2020 k start men houa tha. dusre heart atteck k baad un ka BP. 90/70 rehta tha lakin wo padel araam se chal sakte the lakin ab 2...
I am getting gut problems after stopping ISOTRETIOIN. Is it due to isotretioin?
AoA whole body stiffness in every morning and many body joints hurts like jaw... Back pain.... Knee... Hipp joints plz why all this.... All base line is normal plus rh factor negitive... Pls guide
aoa. mera baby 1 and half month ka h. m breastfeed krati hn jis k lia m chahti hn k m zyada khaon ta k milk supply zada ho r baby ki need pori ho sky. but m zada kha nhi pati. m thora sa zyada kha ln to mera dil khrab hota h bht. lo...
bodi me aksar pain rehta aur aram nhi ata shi kuch aur bukhar bi mehsoss hota
c-section or normal delevery
muja kuch dino se had problem hai jitna raga hai sar me istra mehos ho raha ka abi sara phat jaga itni shedaat se ho raha or BP normal hai tora nazla zukam hai or meda ka gass hai tora temputer b hai
I have constipation since last 5 years My weight decrease regularly 10 kg kindly guide me.
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree