Hi there! I am 19 years old boy. I am having dandruff-like flakes stuck on my scalp. Which is causing excessive dandruff and hair fall.
Kindly check these reports nd ache se guid krdy kia problem h nd kia krna chahiye My TSH is 0.078 Fsh 8.70 Lh 8.09 Prolactin 24.25 Serum insulin 15.90
Mujhe aik aankh se nazar nhi aata contect lense lagaye the jis ki waja se infection ho gya tha ab puri aankh white ho gai hai plzzz koi hal bataen iska ??
AOA.mari shadi 10 month ho gy hai ma conceive ni kr pai. Shadi se phly some time period irragulr ho jty thy . Kindly doctor baten k ma kon se test krwu hormone k checkup k lia .. and husband kon sa test krwy. Thnks
hair thinning or baldness hone lagay to kn se test krwane chye to identify the cause cbc ,vitamin d,thyroid k ilawa???
This is the report of ultrasound.. i wanted to know that according to this report my husband have kidney stones ?? or no ??
asslam.o likum dr mery period 6din upar ho gya h pt test positive aa raha beta hcg karwya h k dekh k bata sakta h pregnant hu me ya nahi
Aoa. Glutathione whitening injection k Bary main positive or negative dono aspects janny hain? Sab sy phli baat k kia inko continuously lgwana parta hy ya yeh Kuch injections k baad permanent whitening ho jati hy? Second is k side...
salam doc mra prolactin 38.8 hai treatment hura hai dostinex piozer locyst tablets khari hu 3 month khani ha ma in sb medicine k sath omega 3 ya a-largnine tablet kha skti hu??plz reply in supplement se egg mture hony ma help mlti...
Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.
Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.
Available: 15/7 For Your Service
The doctor's assistant is here to help you
Call to book an appointment or for any queries
Available: 09:00 AM - 11:00 PM
We are here to help you :)
Feel free to call our helpline
Call Here:
We use necessary cookies to make our site work for you. By using our site, you acknowledge that you have understood our Cookie Policy I Agree